Domare

Sissel Modin 

 


Peter Bengtsson 

 


Startlista final

 


Resultat Semi


 


Tävlande 

1V1585/2012 SNÅRTÄPPANS QIMSven Sognevik
2V1080/2011 EMENEMS QUYNHMikaela Prim
3V1516/2013 HEXGÅRDENS TEASEZonja Ottosson
4V1491/2015 BURNDALE CHIEFHåkan Wilson
5V1176/2016 ROSEWOOD ROYLisbeth Iller Jonsson
6V1339/2014 SPOTHenrik Nilsson
7V1497/2014 BJURSVALLARENS WASPAnders Vikström
8V1126/2014 RÖGRINDS HELKatja Maines
9V1310/2010 SÖRVALLAS MINPamilla Sunesson
10V1472/2016 TIMETOLEARN TJECKMarianne Klima
11V1608/2013 MACAnna Eriksson
12V1148/2014 EYEGRIPS BILLIESara Wallgren
13V1341/2014 FÅRVALLARENS NORAAnita Boberg-Jonsson
14V1083/2010 FÅRVALLARENS LILLE BILLBarbro Klingborg
15V1382/2015 NICKSLena Karlsson
16V1223/2012 TIONIOSJU BOOGINils Pettersson
17V1307/2016 SHEEPSTALKERS SHEEPSTALKER HARRYHenrik Nilsson
18V1235/2012 TIMETOLEARN BITSMarianne Klima
19V1359/2010 DALLEES BETHStefan Dahlberg
20V1788/2013 EVER ON ZTILLJohanna Nilsson Johansson
21V1141/2013 LANTSTÄLLETS PINKAnn Blomkvist
22V1607/2011 VALLHUNDEN BEEKarin Söderberg
23V1458/2016 VALLHUNDEN PIKEKenth Svartberg
24V1555/2015 SHEEPCHASERS ISIElin Wejdmark
25V1201/2011 BJURSVALLARENS AXAnders Vikström
26V1507/2016 NAVALLS MAICNancy Nilsson
27V1266/2013 VALL DREVETS BARONENViktoria Fornander
28V1304/2016 SHEEPSTALKERS SHEEPSTALKER MINKStina Träff
29V1711/2012 ERKENS AXABirger Svensson
30V1204/2014 BRA-HUND BOLTEric Adseke
31V1388/2014 KEMI REXElin Wejdmark
32V1241/2013 KEMI CRAIGMonica Larsson
33V1839/2014 PENYWERN MOSSAnn Blomkvist
34V1615/2012 SEGLINGES HASSELEva Karlsson
35V1208/2015 KAJSA-KAVATLena Brundin
36V1432/2016 HEXGÅRDENS BREEZY HILLZonja Ottosson
37V1448/2012 FRAMNÄS ASKÅse Brolin
38V1790/2012 VALLTÄPPANS DELYNPatrik Hagelbrink
39V1076/2011 MICKSven Sognevik


VALLREG http://http://vallreg.svak.se/t_calendar.php?MENUSELECT=3&TAVLING=7762&CLUB=&VR_YEAR=2019 


Tidigare vinnare

Vinnare SM-får

ÅrFörareHundPlats
1964Björn AlmqvistJokkVången, Jämtland
1965Henry LätthBjörnOttenby, Öland
1968Stig NordqvistLaddieKarlsdal, Närke
1969Knut NilssonSamboKarlsdal, Närke
1970Knut NilssonSamboKarlsdal, Närke
1971Allan WikströmPiaKarlsdal, Närke
1972Ulf PykRitaÅkeshov, Stockholm
1973Henry LätthTrollieGamleby, Småland
1974Ulf PykRitaKronholmen, Gotland
1975P-O BjörkmanZappoLiden, Västergötland
1976Henry LätthTrollieÄstad, Halland
1977Elisabeth ZetterholmPiaEskilstuna, Sörmland
1978Henry LätthTrollieKusarp, Östergötland
1979Isi AwesFrankForsmark, Uppland
1980Rolf LarssonRipsyRavlunda, Skåne
1981Leif CarlssonKrickeGandarve, Gotland
1982Peter MagnellGullbackens LoribellaBjörksjön Ångermanland
1983Rolf CarlssonPontusLendersberg, Västmanland
1984Bernt CarlssonSilvaSäffle, Värmland
1985Henry LätthGlenVästorp, Västergötland
1986Leif CarlssonRavlundha BimboÄstad, Halland
1987Isi AwesEmmaHelgeröd, Bohuslän
1988Henry LätthGlenOttenby, Öland
1989Annelie CarlssonLoviseborgs NickeSkepptuna, SULVK
1990Malou HamlénAliVikbolandet, Östergötlands VK
1991Magnus GunnarssonGrimLekeberga, Bergslagens VK
1992Magnus GunnarssonGrimRavlunda, Skånes VK
1993Kerstin JohanssonNipArbrå, X-läns VK
1994Annelie CarlssonSpyÖ-vik, Ångermanland
1995Anja HolgerssonSkrötås JasAxvallahed, Skaraborgs AV
1996Lotta OredssonSiv-EllenRisunge, Gotlands VK
1997Carl-Magnus MagnussonCraigToarp, Södra Älvsborgs VK
1998Håkan TibblinJeffBackamo, Bohuslän-Dals VK
1999Håkan WilsonNisses RozzÅby Gård, SULVK
2000Carl-Magnus MagnussonCmms MacVretaskolan, Östergötlands VK
2001Carl-Magnus MagnussonCraigSandseryd, Smålands VK
2002Mattias FållbyJanniLekeberga, Bergslagens VK
2003Jonas GustafssonDonÖströö, Västsvenska VK
2004Carl-Magnus MagnussonCmms MinRavlunda, Skånes VK
2005Carl-Magnus MagnussonFleetGryt, Östergötlands VK
2006Carl-Magnus MagnussonRoyTunarp, Skaraborgs VK
2007Carl-Magnus MagnussonRoyMada, Kronobergs VK
2008Sven SognevikNisses MacRoyKarbenning, Södra Dalarnes VK
2009Henrik NilssonSmedjegårdens BozzForsa Gård, Södra Dalarnes VK
2010Henrik NilssonSmedjegårdens BozzMaglarp, Öresundsvallarna
2011Roger NilssonThrudSollebrunn, Vallhundsringen
2012Anja HolgerssonRandom SodTomteby, Sydöstra Sveriges VK
2013Henrik NilssonSmedjegårdens BozzMörkö, region 4 (Sörml, Mälarm, Gotland, SULVK)
2014Heidi BillkvamEmmaBoden Arena, region 1 (VK Nord, Norrbottens VF, AC-Vallarna)
2015Karin SöderbergSeemework KeyLunnatorp, Larv, region 8 (Skaraborgs Aktiva Vallare, Västsvenska VK, Smålands VK)
2016Anja HolgerssonRandom SodBollnäs, X-läns Vallhundsklubb region 2
2017Barbro KlingborgFårvallarens Lille BillNorrby Gård, Kungsör, region 5
2018Johanna N JohansonEver on ZtillEksholmens Gård, Skånes vk, region 7